II Liga PLF

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 3 1 0 0 7:1
2 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1 3 1 0 0 6:0
3 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
4 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BONGO OPOLE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
9 MTS KNURÓW 1 0 0 0 1 1:7
10 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-19/19:45 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 6:0
2018-10-21/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-10-21/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2018-10-21/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-21/19:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - BONGO OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-19/19:45 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-10-14/19:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2018-10-15/19:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MTS KNURÓW 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-10-14/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-11-28/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-21/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-10-21/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2018-10-21/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-21/19:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - BONGO OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-10-28/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-28/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2018-10-28/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-28/19:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-11-03/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-04/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-11-04/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-04/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-04/18:30 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-11-18/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-18/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2018-11-18/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-18/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-11-25/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-11-25/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-11-25/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-25/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2018-11-25/18:30 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-12-02/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-12-02/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-12-02/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-12-02/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2018-12-02/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-12-08/20:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-12-09/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-12-09/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-12-09/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2018-12-09/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-12-16/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-12-16/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-12-16/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2018-12-16/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2018-12-16/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-01-12/18:30 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-01-13/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2019-01-13/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-01-13/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2019-01-13/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-01-20/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-01-20/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-01-20/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-01-20/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-01-20/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-01-27/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2019-01-27/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2019-01-27/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-01-27/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-01-27/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-02-03/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-02-03/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-02-03/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-02-03/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2019-02-03/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - BONGO OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-02-10/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-02-10/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2019-02-10/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-02-10/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2019-02-10/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-02-17/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-02-17/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-02-17/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-02-17/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2019-02-17/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-02-24/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
2019-02-24/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-02-24/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2019-02-24/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-02-24/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-03/17:00 FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE - FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-03-03/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-03-03/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - BONGO OPOLE -:-
2019-03-03/17:00 LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-03-03/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-03-09/17:00 FC 2016 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-03-10/17:00 REKORD II SSA BIELSKO BIAŁA - LKS Plon BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2019-03-10/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-03-10/17:00 BONGO OPOLE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-03-10/17:00 WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA - FUTSAL CLUB II PYSKOWICE -:-