Bytom: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 15 27 8 3 4 52:28
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 15 25 8 1 6 33:36
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 15 18 5 3 7 36:48
4 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 15 14 3 5 7 36:45
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-13/10:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:5
2019-10-13/10:50 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2019-10-13/11:10 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2019-10-13/11:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2019-10-13/11:50 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:2
2019-10-13/12:10 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-13/10:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:5
2019-10-13/10:50 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2019-10-13/11:10 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2019-10-13/11:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2019-10-13/11:50 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:2
2019-10-13/12:10 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-05/13:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:1
2019-10-05/13:50 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
2019-10-05/14:10 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:2
2019-10-05/14:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 6:0
2019-10-05/14:50 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2019-10-05/15:10 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-28/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:4
2019-09-28/09:20 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
2019-09-28/09:40 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:5
2019-09-28/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2019-09-28/10:20 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
2019-09-28/10:40 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-22/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2019-09-22/10:20 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:1
2019-09-22/10:40 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:0
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
2019-09-22/11:20 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
2019-09-22/11:40 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2019-09-14/11:20 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:5
2019-09-14/11:40 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
2019-09-14/12:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2019-09-14/12:20 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2019-09-14/12:40 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-10-19/10:20 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-10-19/10:40 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-19/11:20 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-10-19/11:40 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-