Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN 18 54 18 0 0 229:44
2 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 18 42 14 0 4 153:89
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 18 37 12 1 5 126:54
4 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 18 37 12 1 5 105:73
5 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 18 34 11 1 6 96:88
6 CKS CIESZYN 18 22 7 1 10 82:106
7 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 18 20 6 2 10 81:108
8 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 18 10 2 4 12 84:154
9 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 18 5 1 2 15 47:170
10 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 18 2 0 2 16 48:165
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-12/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:9
2019-06-12/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 6:5
2019-06-13/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:9
2019-06-13/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2019-06-13/17:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 17:6
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-12/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:9
2019-06-12/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 6:5
2019-06-13/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:9
2019-06-13/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2019-06-13/17:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 17:6
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:5
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 12:0
2019-06-05/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 5:3
2019-06-06/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:8
2019-06-07/17:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN 0:9
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-29/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:17
2019-05-29/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 6:6
2019-05-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 7:3
2019-05-31/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2019-05-31/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:11
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:10
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN 2:10
2019-05-23/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:8
2019-05-24/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - CKS CIESZYN 10:2
2019-05-28/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-15/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:6
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:4
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 7:8
2019-05-17/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 18:0
2019-05-28/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 5:5
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS CIESZYN 9:3
2019-05-08/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 1:6
2019-05-10/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 8:3
2019-05-10/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 12
2019-05-01/10:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:4
2019-05-01/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 12:3
2019-05-02/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:12
2019-05-02/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:7
2019-05-03/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 14:8
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-24/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 12:14
2019-04-24/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 7:5
2019-04-24/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN 4:3
2019-04-25/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 5:5
2019-04-26/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-17/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 3:9
2019-04-17/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:15
2019-04-18/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:7
2019-04-18/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:15
2019-04-19/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:2
2018-10-17/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:5
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:9
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN 0:14
2018-10-19/16:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-10/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:0
2018-10-10/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:1
2018-10-10/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:12
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - CKS CIESZYN 1:3
2018-10-12/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 22:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:4
2018-10-04/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:3
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN 3:14
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - CKS CIESZYN 7:9
2018-10-05/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-26/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2018-09-27/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 8:5
2018-09-27/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:2
2018-09-28/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8:2
2018-09-28/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-19/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:6
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2018-09-20/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 1:17
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN 6:9
2018-09-21/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 17:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-12/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 14:3
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:10
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 16:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-05/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:2
2018-09-05/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 12:3
2018-09-06/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 2:8
2018-09-07/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 9:3
2018-09-07/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:17
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-29/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:8
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 5:15
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:1
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 10:7
2018-08-31/17:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10:6
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
2018-08-23/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:11
2018-08-24/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 19:5
2018-08-27/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10:4