Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN 9 27 9 0 0 134:26
2 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 73:43
3 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 9 19 6 1 2 57:37
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9 19 6 1 2 49:37
5 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 9 13 4 1 4 41:45
6 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 9 13 4 1 4 48:28
7 CKS CIESZYN 9 12 4 0 5 40:56
8 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 9 6 2 0 7 46:80
9 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9 1 0 1 8 29:93
10 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9 1 0 1 8 21:93
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:2
2018-10-17/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:5
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:9
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN 0:14
2018-10-19/16:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:2
2018-10-17/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:5
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:9
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN 0:14
2018-10-19/16:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-10/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:0
2018-10-10/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:1
2018-10-10/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:12
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - CKS CIESZYN 1:3
2018-10-12/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 22:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:4
2018-10-04/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:3
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN 3:14
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - CKS CIESZYN 7:9
2018-10-05/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-26/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2018-09-27/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 8:5
2018-09-27/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 9:2
2018-09-28/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8:2
2018-09-28/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-19/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:6
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2018-09-20/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 1:17
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN 6:9
2018-09-21/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 17:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-12/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 14:3
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:10
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 16:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-05/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:2
2018-09-05/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 12:3
2018-09-06/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 2:8
2018-09-07/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 9:3
2018-09-07/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:17
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-29/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:8
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 5:15
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:1
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 10:7
2018-08-31/17:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10:6
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
2018-08-23/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:11
2018-08-24/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 19:5
2018-08-27/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-17/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-04-17/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-04-18/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-04-18/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-04-19/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-24/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-04-24/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-04-24/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-04-26/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-05-01/10:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-05-01/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-02/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-02/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-03/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-08/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-15/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-15/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-05-17/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-29/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-29/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-05-29/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-05-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-06-05/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-06-06/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-06-07/17:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-12/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-06-12/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-