Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 8 24 8 0 0 76:23
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 8 18 6 0 2 78:49
3 KS USTROŃ 8 15 5 0 3 74:46
4 LKS POGÓRZE 8 13 4 1 3 42:39
5 UKS WISŁA 8 13 4 1 3 68:45
6 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8 10 3 1 4 36:50
7 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 8 8 2 2 4 15:32
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 8 4 1 1 6 29:67
9 KS NIERODZIM 8 0 0 0 8 4:71
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-18/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 7:1
2018-10-18/16:00 KS USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9:6
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:3
2018-10-18/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:14
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-18/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 7:1
2018-10-18/16:00 KS USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9:6
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:3
2018-10-18/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:14
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-11/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 9:5
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS USTROŃ 1:16
2018-10-11/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LUKAM 2010 2:11
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - UKS WISŁA 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/16:30 UKS WISŁA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 11:6
2018-10-04/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GOLESZÓW 10:2
2018-10-04/16:30 KS USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 9:15
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 6:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS USTROŃ 0:13
2018-09-27/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 5:15
2018-09-27/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS WISŁA 4:17
2018-09-27/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:1
2018-09-20/17:00 UKS WISŁA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 7:10
2018-09-20/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - KS NIERODZIM 10:0
2018-09-20/17:00 KS USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 4:7
2018-09-13/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS WISŁA 0:9
2018-09-13/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 3:6
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:8
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-06/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:11
2018-09-06/17:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - KS NIERODZIM 3:0
2018-09-06/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 5:6
2018-09-06/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - KS USTROŃ 9:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:30 KS USTROŃ - UKS WISŁA 10:12
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 11:0
2018-08-30/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 0:8
2018-08-30/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 11:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-23/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS NIERODZIM 8:0
2018-08-23/17:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - KS USTROŃ 0:5
2018-08-26/14:00 UKS WISŁA - LUKAM 2010 5:7
2018-09-04/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS POGÓRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-18/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS WISŁA -:-
2019-04-18/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-04-18/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2019-04-18/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-25/16:30 UKS WISŁA - KS USTROŃ -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-05-02/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2019-05-02/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-02/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS WISŁA -:-
2019-05-02/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LUKAM 2010 -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-09/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 UKS WISŁA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS WISŁA -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-23/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 KS USTROŃ - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-30/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS WISŁA -:-
2019-05-30/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2019-05-30/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-30/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-06/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2019-06-06/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-06-06/17:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-06-06/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-13/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS USTROŃ -:-
2019-06-13/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-