Katowice: F1 Żak "wiosna" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 11:7
2 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 17:19
3 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 2 3 1 0 1 22:11
4 UKS BONITO MURCKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 APN KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 0 0 0 1 1:14
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-04-12/17:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-12/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-04-13/14:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 10:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/14:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 10:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:45 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:1
2019-04-06/10:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE 11:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-04-12/17:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-12/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/15:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-04-26/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-26/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/09:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-10/15:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 APN KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-10/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-24/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-05-24/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/12:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-25/15:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-31/15:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-31/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-31/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-06-07/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 APN KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/09:30 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-