Żywiec: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3 7 2 1 0 35:14
2 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 1 3 1 0 0 8:4
3 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2 1 0 1 1 11:15
4 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 5:15
6 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1 0 0 0 1 2:13
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-30/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:7
2019-09-11/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-09-11/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-30/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 13:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-28/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 15:5
2019-08-28/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 4:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-28/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-04/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-09-11/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-18/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-18/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-25/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-25/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-02/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-02/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-02/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-09/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-10-09/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-09/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-16/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-10-23/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-23/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-30/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-30/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-30/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-