Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN II 8 20 6 2 0 53:16
2 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 8 19 6 1 1 60:28
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8 19 6 1 1 71:21
4 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 7 15 5 0 2 61:22
5 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 8 12 4 0 4 39:38
6 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 8 9 3 0 5 42:43
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 8 6 2 0 6 23:54
8 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7 3 1 0 6 15:64
9 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8 0 0 0 8 25:103
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-21/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:5
2020-10-21/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2020-10-22/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 2:3
2020-11-03/15:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-21/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:5
2020-10-21/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2020-10-22/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-23/16:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN II 3:4
2020-10-28/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 0:26
2020-10-28/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2020-10-28/15:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 11:4
2020-10-07/16:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 7:3
2020-10-08/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 15:2
2020-10-09/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-30/16:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 6:3
2020-09-30/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:8
2020-09-30/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:5
2020-09-30/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN II 0:16
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-23/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:5
2020-09-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 9:5
2020-09-25/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 7:0
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN II 2:5
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:11
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 0:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 22:6
2020-09-09/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:20
2020-09-11/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10:6
2020-09-11/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/17:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:2
2020-09-02/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 5:8
2020-09-02/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:10
2020-09-03/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN II 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-26/16:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:9
2020-08-26/18:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:12
2020-08-28/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:10
2020-08-28/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-03/15:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-