Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN 4 12 4 0 0 60:14
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4 10 3 1 0 30:14
3 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 34:4
4 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4 9 3 0 1 31:9
5 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4 6 2 0 2 31:30
6 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 4 6 2 0 2 30:29
7 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4 4 1 1 2 23:26
8 CKS CIESZYN 4 3 1 0 3 15:33
9 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 5 0 0 0 5 14:60
10 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 4 0 0 0 4 2:51
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-09-19/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:6
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-09-20/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 1:17
2018-09-21/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-19/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:6
2018-09-20/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 1:17
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-12/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 14:3
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-05/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:2
2018-09-05/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 12:3
2018-09-06/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 2:8
2018-09-07/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 9:3
2018-09-07/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:17
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-29/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:8
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 5:15
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:1
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 10:7
2018-08-31/17:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10:6
2018-08-22/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:0
2018-08-23/17:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:11
2018-08-24/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 19:5
2018-08-27/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-09-21/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-26/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-09-27/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2018-09-27/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-09-28/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-09-28/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-05/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-10/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2018-10-10/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-11/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2018-10-17/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-19/16:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-