Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 3 9 3 0 0 23:13
2 LKS POGÓRZE 5 7 2 1 2 27:23
3 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 4 7 2 1 1 19:17
4 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 5 7 2 1 2 10:20
5 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3 6 2 0 1 25:13
6 KS USTROŃ 4 6 2 0 2 27:24
7 LKS GOLESZÓW 4 4 1 1 2 19:20
8 UKS WISŁA 3 3 1 0 2 22:23
9 KS NIERODZIM 3 0 0 0 3 0:19
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-20/17:00 UKS WISŁA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2018-09-20/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:1
2018-09-20/17:00 KS USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-20/17:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:1
2018-09-20/17:00 KS USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 4:7
2018-09-13/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 3:6
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:8
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-06/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:11
2018-09-06/17:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - KS NIERODZIM 3:0
2018-09-06/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 5:6
2018-09-06/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - KS USTROŃ 9:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:30 KS USTROŃ - UKS WISŁA 10:12
2018-08-30/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 11:0
2018-08-30/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 0:8
2018-08-30/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 11:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-23/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS NIERODZIM 8:0
2018-08-23/17:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - KS USTROŃ 0:5
2018-08-26/14:00 UKS WISŁA - LUKAM 2010 5:7
2018-09-04/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS POGÓRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-20/17:00 UKS WISŁA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2018-09-20/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS USTROŃ -:-
2018-09-27/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-09-27/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS WISŁA -:-
2018-09-27/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/16:30 UKS WISŁA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 KS USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-11/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS USTROŃ -:-
2018-10-11/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-10-11/16:30 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - UKS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-18/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-18/16:00 KS USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2018-10-18/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-18/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-