Rybnik: F1 Żak "Żaki 2012 Rybnik grupa B" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-12/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2020-09-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-09-13/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-09-13/13:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/10:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-09-20/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2020-09-20/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2020-09-20/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/14:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-01/17:00 KS LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-03/10:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2020-10-04/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/09:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/13:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-