Rybnik: F1 Żak "Żaki 2012 Rybnik grupa A" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-12/10:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-09-13/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-14/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-09-14/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-18/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-20/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-09-20/09:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-09-20/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-25/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/12:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-02/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-06/18:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-09/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-15/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/10:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-19/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-23/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-10-23/18:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-