Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RUDNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS PUŃCÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS KACZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 CKS Cieszyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-28/18:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-08-28/18:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS PUŃCÓW II -:-
2019-08-28/18:00 CKS Cieszyn - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-08-28/18:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-04/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-04/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-05/17:30 LKS PUŃCÓW II - CKS Cieszyn -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - GKS KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-09-11/17:30 CKS Cieszyn - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-11/17:30 GKS KACZYCE - LKS PUŃCÓW II -:-
2019-09-11/17:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS PUŃCÓW II - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS Cieszyn -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-25/17:00 CKS Cieszyn - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS PUŃCÓW II -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-02/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 CKS Cieszyn - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 LKS PUŃCÓW II - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-09/16:30 GKS KACZYCE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-09/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-10-09/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS Cieszyn -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS PUŃCÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-16/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS PUŃCÓW II -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 CKS Cieszyn - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-16/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-23/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-23/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-10-23/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS Cieszyn -:-
2019-10-23/16:00 LKS PUŃCÓW II - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-