Bytom: F1 Żak Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-14/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-14/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-14/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-14/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-09-14/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-14/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-21/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-21/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-21/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-21/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-28/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-09-28/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-28/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-09-28/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-05/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-05/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-05/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-05/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-05/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-05/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-12/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-12/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-12/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-12/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-12/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-12/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-19/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-19/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-19/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-19/19:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-19/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-19/19:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-