III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sos.-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 13 4 1 0 17:1
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4 9 3 0 1 7:5
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5 7 2 1 2 9:6
4 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4 7 2 1 1 10:8
5 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4 6 2 0 2 8:15
6 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3 3 1 0 2 9:6
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5 3 1 0 4 10:22
8 ORBITA BUKOWNO 4 1 0 1 3 2:9
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2018-04-21/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2018-04-21/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
2018-04-22/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2018-04-21/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2018-04-21/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-14/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 7:0
2018-04-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:1
2018-04-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
2018-04-14/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:0
2018-04-07/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2018-04-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
2018-04-07/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:1
2018-03-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:1
2018-03-24/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2018-04-11/16:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
2018-04-12/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-25/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-22/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-04-28/13:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2018-05-06/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-06/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-05-08/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-05-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-20/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-27/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-27/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-30/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-06-03/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-06-16/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-06-17/15:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-