III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 14 35 11 2 1 63:14
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 14 33 10 3 1 57:23
3 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 14 24 7 3 4 43:26
4 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 14 22 7 1 6 34:35
5 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 14 22 7 1 6 48:39
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 10 3 1 10 32:66
7 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 14 10 3 1 10 24:50
8 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 14 5 1 2 11 24:72
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5:0
2018-06-16/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 3:5
2018-06-16/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 1:1
2018-06-16/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 2:9
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5:0
2018-06-16/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 3:5
2018-06-16/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 1:1
2018-06-16/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 2:9
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-08/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 6:1
2018-06-09/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 6:2
2018-06-09/11:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:6
2018-06-09/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 5:0
2018-06-02/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 7:0
2018-06-03/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:1
2018-06-11/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:4
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:6
2018-05-27/10:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 2:1
2018-05-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 5:1
2018-05-27/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 2:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-19/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 12:1
2018-05-19/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2018-05-19/11:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:2
2018-05-19/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-16/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:4
2018-05-16/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 1:4
2018-05-17/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 2:4
2018-06-05/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:0
2018-05-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2018-05-12/11:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:1
2018-05-12/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/09:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 8:2
2018-05-05/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:6
2018-05-05/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8:4
2018-06-13/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 5:0
2018-04-29/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2018-05-09/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:4
2018-05-24/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-21/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 7:1
2018-04-21/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 1:2
2018-04-21/11:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 1:3
2018-04-22/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:9
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-12/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:0
2018-04-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 4:0
2018-04-14/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:2
2018-04-14/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-07/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2018-04-07/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 7:1
2018-04-07/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 1:5
2018-04-08/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:0
2018-03-24/11:00 GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
2018-04-18/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 1:3
2018-04-26/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GSF GLIWICKIE STOW. FUTSALU 4:1
2018-03-17/11:30 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2018-03-30/15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A 0:4
2018-05-10/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 2:2