III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Sonowiec-Katowice" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 38 12 2 0 57:12
2 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 14 35 11 2 1 46:12
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 21 6 3 5 28:27
4 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 14 18 5 3 6 46:54
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 17 5 2 7 22:41
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 13 4 1 9 21:33
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14 10 3 1 10 13:30
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 8 2 2 10 16:40
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2018-11-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2018-11-18/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:0
2018-11-18/13:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2018-11-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2018-11-18/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:0
2018-11-18/13:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2018-11-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:1
2018-11-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:2
2018-11-11/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:0
2018-11-03/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-11-03/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2018-11-04/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 2:0
2018-10-27/11:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2018-10-28/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:2
2018-10-28/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2018-10-20/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2018-10-21/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-10-21/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 7:0
2018-10-13/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:3
2018-10-14/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:2
2018-10-14/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:0
2018-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2018-10-06/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2018-10-07/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/15:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
2018-10-03/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
2018-10-03/15:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:3
2018-10-10/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2018-09-29/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:5
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:8
2018-09-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:4
2018-09-22/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:4
2018-09-22/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2018-09-23/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-09-15/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:2
2018-09-15/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-09-26/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2018-09-08/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 8:0
2018-09-08/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:5
2018-09-08/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2018-09-05/16:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2018-09-05/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2018-09-05/17:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:3
2018-09-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2018-09-01/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:7
2018-09-01/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 2:5