II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płn. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SSR APN KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-03-16/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-03-16/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-03-16/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-23/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-03-23/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-03-23/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-03-23/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-03-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2019-03-30/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-03-30/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-06/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-24/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-24/17:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-04-24/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-04-24/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-