III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-08-31/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-07/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-09-08/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-25/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-25/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-09-25/16:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-25/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-05/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-12/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-