II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6 16 5 1 0 32:8
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 6 13 4 1 1 16:7
3 RKP ROW RYBNIK 6 10 3 1 2 10:9
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 6 9 3 0 3 18:20
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 6 8 2 2 2 13:9
6 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 6 6 2 0 4 15:18
7 MKS ŻORY 6 4 1 1 4 6:22
8 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6 3 1 0 5 15:32
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-17/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3:5
2019-04-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2019-04-24/17:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY 2:1
2019-04-24/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-17/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3:5
2019-04-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2019-04-24/17:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY 2:1
2019-04-24/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY 1:1
2019-04-13/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK 1:2
2019-04-13/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:8
2019-04-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-06/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:0
2019-04-06/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:2
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-04-06/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-30/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:0
2019-03-30/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2019-03-31/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY 7:2
2019-03-31/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-23/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:0
2019-03-23/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2019-03-23/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:0
2019-03-23/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2019-03-16/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP ROW RYBNIK 4:2
2019-03-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY 9:0
2019-03-16/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-14/17:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-01/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-25/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-06-08/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 MKS ŻORY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-