Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2005 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 10 27 9 0 1 115:13
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 21 7 0 3 52:24
3 KS RYMER RYBNIK 10 21 7 0 3 93:28
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 15 5 0 5 63:56
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 17:105
6 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 10 0 0 0 10 3:117
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:10
2018-11-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:0
2018-11-03/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:10
2018-11-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:0
2018-11-03/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10:3
2018-10-27/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 17:0
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:16
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 22:0
2018-10-20/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:1
2018-10-20/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:9
2018-10-13/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 2:9
2018-10-13/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0:13
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:2
2018-10-06/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 28:0
2018-10-06/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:14
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-25/18:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 9:1
2018-09-29/09:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 11:1
2018-09-29/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:14
2018-09-22/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:0
2018-09-22/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:6
2018-09-15/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 4:2
2018-09-15/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:27
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 9:2
2018-09-08/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:3
2018-09-08/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 24:0
2018-09-05/17:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:9
2018-09-19/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 5:1