III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sos.-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 3 9 3 0 0 23:2
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3 9 3 0 0 10:1
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3 6 2 0 1 21:3
4 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3 6 2 0 1 10:10
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4 4 1 1 2 8:6
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 8:13
7 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 1 0 1 2 1:21
8 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4 0 0 0 4 2:27
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-24/18:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-05-04/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-24/18:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:12
2019-04-13/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2019-04-13/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:0
2019-04-14/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-04-06/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-04-07/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:1
2019-04-07/09:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:3
2019-03-30/10:45 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-03-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 19:0
2019-03-30/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-27/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-28/09:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-05-12/16:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-15/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-25/14:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-23/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-