III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "III WLTM 2005 Rybnik" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 4 10 3 1 0 13:3
2 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3 6 2 0 1 6:2
3 KS RYMER RYBNIK 3 6 2 0 1 11:8
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3 6 2 0 1 12:5
5 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 9:12
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II 4 3 1 0 3 8:15
7 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4 1 0 1 3 2:16
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II 1:5
2019-04-06/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:2
2019-04-07/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2019-03-30/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4:1
2019-03-31/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II 5:2
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:7
2019-03-23/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-27/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-01/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-05-01/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-05-01/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-05/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-18/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-19/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-29/17:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK II -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-06-09/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-