Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 10 30 10 0 0 63:13
2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 27 9 0 1 49:15
3 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 15 5 0 4 26:46
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9 12 4 0 5 32:20
5 UKS SZOPIENICE 10 12 4 0 6 20:20
6 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9 10 3 1 5 22:23
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 7 2 1 7 15:40
8 GKS WAWEL WIREK 9 0 0 0 9 11:61
Kolejka nr 10
2018-09-26/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2018-10-20/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
2018-10-21/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-10-23/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-09-26/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2018-10-20/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2018-10-13/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:1
2018-10-14/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
2018-10-06/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 8:2
2018-10-06/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:0
2018-10-07/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2018-10-03/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2018-10-03/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:1
2018-10-03/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:0
2018-09-29/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:9
2018-09-30/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:1
2018-09-30/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2018-09-22/09:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2018-09-22/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 11:0
2018-09-22/14:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-14/17:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:2
2018-09-15/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2018-09-16/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:6
2018-09-16/14:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2018-09-08/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:2
2018-09-09/10:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:0
2018-09-09/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-04/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
2018-09-05/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:3
2018-09-05/17:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
2018-09-05/17:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2018-09-01/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2018-09-01/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:9
2018-09-02/09:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-21/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-10-23/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-04/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-10/14:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-17/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-18/13:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-