Częstochowa: C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WARTA MSTÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PIAST PRZYRÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GROM CYKARZEW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GMINA KŁOMNICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-08-24/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-08-24/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 GMINA KŁOMNICE - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-08-31/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-08-31/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-09-07/13:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-09-07/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/13:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-09-14/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-09-14/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-09-21/13:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2019-09-21/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2019-09-28/13:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-09-28/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-10-05/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-10-05/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/13:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-10-12/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-10-12/13:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/13:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-11-02/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2019-11-02/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-