I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 15 5 0 0 33:4
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5 12 4 0 1 22:9
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5 9 3 0 2 11:17
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5 9 3 0 2 18:15
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 18:8
6 BTS REKORD 4 3 1 0 3 4:10
7 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4 0 0 0 4 3:22
8 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5 0 0 0 5 4:28
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:0
2019-09-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2019-09-14/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
2019-09-15/09:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:0
2019-09-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2019-09-14/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
2019-09-15/09:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD 1:2
2019-09-07/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2019-09-07/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 8:0
2019-09-08/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-08-31/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
2019-08-31/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/10:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 11:1
2019-08-28/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6:1
2019-08-28/18:30 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:3
2019-09-11/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:6
2019-08-24/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:1
2019-08-24/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:3
2019-09-04/17:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-25/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-22/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/13:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-13/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-