III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 5 15 5 0 0 38:3
2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6 15 5 0 1 34:9
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 9 3 0 2 27:14
4 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5 9 3 0 2 18:13
5 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 5 4 1 1 3 6:21
6 GSF GLIWICE 5 4 1 1 3 10:32
7 KS BOJKÓW 5 3 1 0 4 3:31
8 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6 3 1 0 5 10:23
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2019-05-11/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-20/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS BOJKÓW 9:0
2019-04-24/17:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:4
2019-04-24/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - GSF GLIWICE 10:0
2019-04-24/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 9:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:4
2019-04-13/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:0
2019-04-14/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-04-14/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 1:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:2
2019-04-06/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BOJKÓW 10:1
2019-04-06/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - GSF GLIWICE 1:1
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:2
2019-03-30/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2019-03-30/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. 0:9
2019-03-31/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - KS BOJKÓW 3:0
2019-03-23/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:0
2019-03-23/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GSF GLIWICE 15:1
2019-03-23/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-27/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-04-28/12:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-04-30/17:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-18/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-18/15:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - KS BOJKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-29/17:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-29/17:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2019-05-29/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-01/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-15/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-06-15/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS BOJKÓW -:-