III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4 10 3 1 0 11:5
2 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4 9 3 0 1 11:10
3 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4 7 2 1 1 12:7
4 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4 6 2 0 2 8:11
5 ORBITA BUKOWNO 4 6 2 0 2 9:4
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 4 1 1 2 9:10
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4 3 1 0 3 6:12
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4 1 0 1 3 10:17
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2018-09-15/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2018-09-16/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:1
2018-09-19/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2018-09-15/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2018-09-16/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:1
2018-09-19/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:1
2018-09-08/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:5
2018-09-09/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2018-09-09/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 5:4
2018-09-06/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:3
2018-09-06/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:0
2018-09-06/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2018-09-01/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:1
2018-09-02/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-09-02/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-09-23/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-09-23/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-28/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-09-29/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-09-29/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-04/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-11-17/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-07/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-14/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-10-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-20/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/12:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-10-28/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-03/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-03/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-10/17:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-10/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-11-17/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-