III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "WLT 2005 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 28 9 1 0 72:13
2 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 10 19 6 1 3 87:26
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10 19 6 1 3 63:40
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 55:33
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 16 5 1 4 43:42
6 KS RYMER RYBNIK 10 12 4 0 6 37:55
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 6 2 0 8 18:62
8 UKS GRACZ 10 0 0 0 10 4:108
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:0
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:11
2019-10-19/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 8:4
2019-10-20/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 4:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:0
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:11
2019-10-19/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 8:4
2019-10-20/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:9
2019-10-12/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS GRACZ 6:0
2019-10-12/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:2
2019-10-12/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS GRACZ - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 0:18
2019-10-05/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 8:1
2019-10-05/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS RYMER RYBNIK 7:3
2019-10-06/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:12
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-09-28/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 1:6
2019-09-28/10:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:12
2019-09-28/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-22/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ 15:0
2019-09-22/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 9:4
2019-10-09/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:6
2019-10-09/16:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:4
2019-09-14/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 1:10
2019-09-14/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS GRACZ 6:0
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:6
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 11:0
2019-09-08/09:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:2
2019-09-08/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 7:5
2019-08-31/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:14
2019-08-31/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS GRACZ 9:0
2019-09-01/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:12
2019-08-28/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:0
2019-08-28/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:6
2019-08-28/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS GRACZ 19:1
2019-08-24/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:11
2019-09-04/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:14
2019-09-11/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2019-11-03/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-16/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-16/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-
2019-11-17/10:00 Stowarzyszenie WSP WODZISŁAW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-