Żywiec: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2 6 2 0 0 15:1
2 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1 3 1 0 0 7:1
3 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 8:3
4 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2 3 1 0 1 5:9
5 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:12
6 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1 0 0 0 1 1:13
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-20/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 13:1
2019-04-20/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 7:1
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-20/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 13:1
2019-04-20/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 7:1
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:4
2019-04-14/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-05-25/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-