Żywiec: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 10 23 7 2 1 68:21
2 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 10 18 6 0 4 38:36
3 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9 17 5 2 2 38:21
4 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 10 15 4 3 3 54:25
5 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10 7 2 1 7 34:49
6 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 9 3 1 0 8 12:92
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:12
2019-06-15/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:1
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:12
2019-06-15/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:1
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 7:0
2019-06-08/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:2
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 4:6
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 16:0
2019-06-18/18:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:6
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0:18
2019-06-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 6:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:4
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:4
2019-05-28/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
2019-05-11/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:7
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 9:1
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 9:2
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:10
2019-04-27/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:4
2019-04-28/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-20/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 13:1
2019-04-20/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 7:1
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:4
2019-04-14/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-