Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE II 3 9 3 0 0 17:6
2 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2 6 2 0 0 9:3
3 KS AP GLIWICE 3 6 2 0 1 13:9
4 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3 4 1 1 1 5:7
5 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3 3 1 0 2 8:5
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2 3 1 0 1 5:6
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3 3 1 0 2 3:11
8 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 3 1 0 1 2 4:11
9 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 2 0 0 0 2 2:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-16/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:5
2019-04-16/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:0
2019-04-16/17:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:2
2019-04-16/18:30 MKS ZABORZE II - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-16/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:5
2019-04-16/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:0
2019-04-16/17:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:2
2019-04-16/18:30 MKS ZABORZE II - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-09/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 6:0
2019-04-09/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:2
2019-04-11/16:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
2019-04-11/18:30 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE II 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-02/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:5
2019-04-02/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS AP GLIWICE 3:5
2019-04-02/18:30 MKS ZABORZE II - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 7:2
2019-04-02/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/16:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2019-04-27/13:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-04-30/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-04-30/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-07/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-07/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-07/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-14/18:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-14/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-05-14/18:30 MKS ZABORZE II - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-21/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-25/10:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-28/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-05-28/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-01/08:45 MKS ZABORZE II - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-16/16:30 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-