Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "Wiosna" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CIESZYN 2 6 2 0 0 24:1
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2 3 1 0 1 8:4
3 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2 3 1 0 1 4:8
4 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2 3 1 0 1 2:7
5 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 4:5
6 UKS CIESZYN 2 1 0 1 1 4:21
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-23/14:30 UKS CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:4
2019-04-23/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN 1:7
2019-04-24/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-23/14:30 UKS CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:4
2019-04-23/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN 1:7
2019-04-24/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 17:0
2019-04-13/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:1
2019-04-13/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/09:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/09:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN -:-