Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 14 33 11 0 3 61:25
2 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 14 32 10 2 2 75:27
3 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 14 31 10 1 3 77:22
4 LKS POGÓRZE 14 25 8 1 5 51:54
5 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13 24 7 3 3 59:27
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 14 22 7 1 6 38:33
7 LKS BESKID BRENNA 14 21 7 0 7 69:46
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 13 20 6 2 5 47:29
9 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 14 12 4 0 10 50:54
10 LKS OCHABY 96 14 10 3 1 10 29:64
11 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 14 9 3 0 11 39:100
12 WSS WISŁA 14 4 1 1 12 28:142
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 16:4
2019-04-23/15:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:9
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 0:3
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:0
2019-05-07/16:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 16:4
2019-04-23/15:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:9
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 0:3
2019-04-23/15:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-13/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:3
2019-04-13/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:5
2019-04-13/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:9
2019-04-13/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
2019-04-13/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - WSS WISŁA 6:3
2019-04-13/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OCHABY 96 6:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-06/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 8:0
2019-04-06/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:9
2019-04-06/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 5:2
2019-04-06/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2019-04-06/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 2:3
2019-04-06/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS WISŁA 12:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 11:2
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 8:0
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA 22:2
2018-10-27/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:3
2018-10-27/11:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:9
2018-10-20/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:6
2018-10-20/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:2
2018-10-20/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:4
2018-10-20/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:7
2018-10-21/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:0
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:4
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 6:1
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 11:0
2018-10-13/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:5
2018-10-14/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-05/15:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:2
2018-10-06/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:9
2018-10-06/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE 7:1
2018-10-06/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 1:6
2018-10-06/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:2
2018-10-07/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:13
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:4
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 4:1
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS WISŁA 17:1
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 6:0
2018-09-29/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:0
2018-09-29/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:3
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:3
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE 4:6
2018-09-22/10:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:3
2018-09-22/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:6
2018-09-23/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA 10:2
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 5:1
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 6:0
2018-09-15/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:0
2018-09-15/14:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:0
2018-09-16/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 9:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 8:2
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 11:0
2018-09-08/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2018-09-08/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:5
2018-09-09/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:1
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 9:1
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:2
2018-09-01/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 5:2
2018-09-01/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 9:0
2018-09-01/15:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 7:3
2018-08-25/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:0
2018-08-25/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2018-08-25/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:5
2018-08-26/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 10:4
2018-08-29/16:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-17/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:5
2018-08-18/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2018-08-19/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:13
2018-08-29/16:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:2
2018-09-04/15:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:0
2018-09-05/16:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 9:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-07/16:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-27/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-04-27/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-04-27/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-04-27/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - WSS WISŁA -:-
2019-04-28/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-04/09:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-05-04/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-05-04/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-05-04/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-05-04/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-05-05/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-11/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-11/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - WSS WISŁA -:-
2019-05-11/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-11/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-05-11/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-05-18/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-05-18/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-05-18/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-05-18/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-05-19/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-25/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-25/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-25/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-05-25/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-05-25/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-01/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-06-01/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-06-01/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-06-01/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-06-02/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-08/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS WISŁA -:-
2019-06-08/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-08/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-06-08/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-06-08/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-06-09/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-15/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-06-15/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-06-15/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-15/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-06-15/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-