Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGÓRZE 20 55 18 1 1 148:25
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 20 49 16 1 3 104:35
3 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 20 42 14 0 6 68:51
4 LKS BESKID BRENNA 20 37 11 4 5 72:53
5 LKS OCHABY 96 20 30 10 0 10 74:69
6 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 20 30 9 3 8 65:49
7 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 20 27 9 0 11 83:84
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 20 20 6 2 12 57:72
9 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 20 19 6 1 13 42:78
10 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 20 10 3 1 16 41:133
11 WSS WISŁA 20 4 1 1 18 35:140
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 4:5
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:4
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
2018-06-16/09:15 WSS WISŁA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:7
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 4:5
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:4
2018-06-16/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
2018-06-16/09:15 WSS WISŁA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:7
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-09/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:2
2018-06-09/12:45 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:0
2018-06-09/15:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:6
2018-06-10/15:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5:2
2018-06-10/15:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:0
Kolejka nr 20
2018-06-01/16:30 WSS WISŁA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:11
2018-06-02/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:1
2018-06-02/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:4
2018-06-02/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:8
2018-06-06/16:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 0:6
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-26/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:0
2018-05-26/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 11:3
2018-05-26/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2018-05-26/11:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:3
2018-05-26/15:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS WISŁA 13:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-19/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2018-05-19/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 4:2
2018-05-19/09:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:1
2018-05-19/10:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:2
2018-05-20/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:11
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-12/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:11
2018-05-12/11:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:1
2018-05-12/15:15 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:3
2018-05-12/15:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:2
2018-05-13/15:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS WISŁA 7:0
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-05/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:0
2018-05-05/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:2
2018-05-06/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:9
2018-05-06/14:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:0
2018-05-06/15:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OCHABY 96 12:1
Kolejka nr 15
2018-05-01/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:2
2018-05-01/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - WSS WISŁA 7:2
2018-05-01/15:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:7
2018-05-01/15:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:2
2018-05-01/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-28/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:1
2018-04-28/15:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:4
2018-04-29/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2018-04-29/14:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 3:5
2018-04-29/15:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-21/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS WISŁA 6:2
2018-04-21/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:4
2018-04-21/14:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:7
2018-04-21/15:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 7:1
2018-04-22/15:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-14/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 2:1
2018-04-14/14:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:4
2018-04-14/15:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 10:1
2018-04-15/14:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 12:2
2018-04-15/14:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:4
2017-10-28/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:3
2017-10-28/11:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:3
2017-11-05/12:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WSS WISŁA 7:0
2017-11-11/09:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:3
2017-10-21/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:8
2017-10-21/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 0:6
2017-10-21/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:1
2017-10-21/13:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-08-30/15:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:7
2017-10-14/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2017-10-14/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 6:1
2017-10-14/11:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA 4:1
2017-10-14/13:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:13
2017-10-07/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:1
2017-10-07/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:9
2017-10-07/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2017-10-08/13:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:0
2017-09-30/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA 11:2
2017-09-30/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:3
2017-09-30/14:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:3
2018-04-07/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-03/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:1
2017-10-03/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:8
2017-10-03/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:4
2017-10-04/15:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 1:7
2017-10-05/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:0
2017-09-16/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:1
2017-09-16/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA 4:1
2017-09-16/14:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:2
2017-09-16/14:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:6
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:3
2017-09-09/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:6
2017-09-09/11:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
2017-09-10/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:7
2017-09-10/14:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:11
2017-09-02/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:3
2017-09-02/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:1
2017-09-02/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 9:1
2017-09-02/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 0:12
2017-08-26/10:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 6:2
2017-08-26/11:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:3
2017-08-27/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:5
2017-09-06/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:19
2017-08-19/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:3
2017-08-19/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:6
2017-08-20/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:3
2017-08-20/14:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 2:10