III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 30 10 0 0 57:4
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 10 18 6 0 4 18:20
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 10 16 5 1 4 20:22
4 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 10 14 4 2 4 21:23
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 14 4 2 4 18:22
6 ORBITA BUKOWNO 10 13 4 1 5 14:16
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10 5 1 2 7 11:23
8 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 10 4 0 4 6 13:42
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2019-10-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-10-19/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2019-10-19/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2019-10-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-10-19/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2019-10-19/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-08/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-10-12/09:45 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 8:0
2019-10-12/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-10-13/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-02/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2019-10-05/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:3
2019-10-05/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-10-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:2
2019-09-28/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2019-09-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 16:0
2019-09-29/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2019-09-21/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2019-09-21/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:1
2019-09-21/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-09-18/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-09-19/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:0
2019-10-02/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:5
2019-09-14/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2019-09-14/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-09-14/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:0
2019-09-07/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-09-08/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:0
2019-09-11/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2019-09-04/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:0
2019-09-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:0
2019-09-05/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-08-31/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:0
2019-09-01/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-09-11/10:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-27/15:45 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-31/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-31/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-13/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-16/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-