Lubliniec: C1 Trampkarz "Runda wiosenna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 11 28 9 1 1 67:19
2 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 11 26 8 2 1 88:21
3 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11 24 7 3 1 57:24
4 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 10 22 7 1 2 84:19
5 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 9 19 6 1 2 53:23
6 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 11 15 4 3 4 46:25
7 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 11 13 4 1 6 30:37
8 LKS UNIA LUBECKO 11 11 3 2 6 42:56
9 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10 10 3 1 6 32:43
10 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 11 10 3 1 7 22:46
11 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 11 6 2 0 9 19:113
12 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 11 0 0 0 11 5:119
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-15/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 20:0
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 11:1
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:2
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:0
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:2
2019-06-19/18:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-15/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 20:0
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 11:1
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:2
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:0
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:2
2019-06-19/18:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:3
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:13
2019-06-08/13:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:17
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:5
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:3
2019-06-19/18:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 1:10
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-01/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 1:7
2019-06-01/13:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 7:0
2019-06-01/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 9:1
2019-06-01/13:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 6:0
2019-06-02/10:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 4:4
2019-06-04/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 5:6
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 22:1
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 19:1
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:5
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:6
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/12:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10:2
2019-05-18/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2:2
2019-05-18/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:5
2019-05-18/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:5
2019-05-18/13:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:12
2019-05-18/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:1
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:1
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 12:1
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 25:0
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:3
2019-05-11/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/13:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:6
2019-05-04/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:4
2019-05-04/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:7
2019-05-04/13:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:3
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 17:3
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:1
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:3
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 14:0
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:5
2019-04-27/13:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-06-22/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:3
2019-06-22/13:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:0
2019-06-22/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:7
2019-06-22/13:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0:24
2019-06-22/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:7
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 0:3
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0:12
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 8:1
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:2
2019-04-06/13:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/12:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:3
2019-03-30/12:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:3
2019-03-30/12:30 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:4
2019-03-30/12:30 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 5:6
2019-03-30/12:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:3
2019-03-30/12:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-06-22/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-06-25/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-