Lubliniec: C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 19 43 14 1 4 108:46
2 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 15 42 14 0 1 137:9
3 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 18 36 12 0 6 115:41
4 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 20 34 11 1 8 71:63
5 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 19 31 10 1 8 60:89
6 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 20 22 7 1 12 70:98
7 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 18 21 7 0 11 45:60
8 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 19 21 7 0 12 45:71
9 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 20 21 7 0 13 39:133
10 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 18 19 6 1 11 49:75
11 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 18 13 4 1 13 52:106
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 5:4
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5:0
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 5:4
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5:0
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 21
2018-05-22/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 2:12
2018-06-06/19:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6:3
2018-06-08/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:6
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:2
2018-06-09/13:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4:1
Kolejka nr 20
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:3
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 3:7
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 9:1
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 11:1
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-24/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:2
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:3
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-05-26/13:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5:1
2018-06-18/18:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4:1
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-18/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:2
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 13:0
2018-05-30/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 9:5
2018-06-21/18:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:15
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 1:3
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 5:0
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 7:1
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:7
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:1
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:5
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:13
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-28/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:1
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:3
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5:2
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2:0
2018-04-28/13:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 12:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-20/17:30 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:1
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 7:4
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 7:3
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 3:1
2018-04-21/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 17:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-14/09:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:4
2018-04-14/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 6:3
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:8
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:2
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-06/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 5:3
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:0
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2018-04-07/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:3
2018-04-07/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 0:11
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-11-04/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:6
2017-11-04/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 5:1
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:10
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-28/09:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 2:4
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 12:3
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:2
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:11
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 3:2
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:1
2017-10-21/13:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:4
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:3
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 0:4
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/09:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:14
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:5
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:2
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:14
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:19
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 4:0
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:3
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 13:0
2017-09-27/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:1
2017-09-27/16:30 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 14:1
2017-10-04/16:30 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/14:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 2:10
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:2
2017-10-11/16:15 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 5:1
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 4:5
2018-05-10/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-20/16:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 2:3
2017-10-25/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:13
2018-04-12/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-15/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 6:0
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:4
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:4
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 10:3
2017-10-02/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 14:0
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 7:2
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:6
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:1
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-06-22/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-12/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-29/17:30 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC -:-