Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS MYSŁOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 11:5
2 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 16:9
3 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 6:4
4 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3 4 1 1 1 6:5
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3 4 1 1 1 7:7
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 3 1 0 2 2:10
7 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 5:12
8 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 7:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-04-14/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:1
2019-04-14/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2019-04-14/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-04-14/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:1
2019-04-14/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2019-04-14/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:5
2019-04-06/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:1
2019-04-06/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:0
2019-04-07/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2019-03-31/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2
2019-03-31/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-03-31/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-04/10:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-08/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-11/10:45 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-12/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-16/18:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-16/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-16/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-16/18:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/12:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-25/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-06/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-06/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/12:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-22/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-22/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-23/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-23/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-