Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 10 28 9 1 0 54:13
2 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 9 18 6 0 3 49:15
3 UKS AJAX LEŚNA 10 13 4 1 5 41:35
4 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 9 11 3 2 4 12:39
5 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 9 7 2 1 6 13:44
6 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 9 4 1 1 7 16:39
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:5
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:10
2019-11-11/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:5
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:10
2019-11-11/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:15
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 9:3
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:7
2019-10-13/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:0
2019-10-13/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:3
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:2
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 6:2
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:6
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 11:0
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:3
2019-09-22/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:1
2019-09-22/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:5
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 1:9
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:0
2019-09-08/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:1
2019-09-08/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:6
2019-09-03/18:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-