Skoczów: C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DROGOMYŚL 10 30 10 0 0 140:9
2 LKS POGÓRZE 10 27 9 0 1 126:19
3 LKS GOLESZÓW 10 24 8 0 2 84:14
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 10 21 7 0 3 61:23
5 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 10 19 6 1 3 75:37
6 UKS ISTEBNA 10 16 5 1 4 69:65
7 LKS BESKID BRENNA 10 12 4 0 6 55:40
8 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 55:57
9 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 10 9 3 0 7 37:82
10 WSS WISŁA 10 3 1 0 9 37:75
11 LKS OCHABY 96 10 3 1 0 9 3:217
12 GKS KACZYCE 10 3 1 0 9 8:112
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE 3:18
2019-10-19/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:4
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:6
2019-10-19/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:11
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 14:0
2019-10-19/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 29:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE 3:18
2019-10-19/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:4
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:6
2019-10-19/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:11
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 14:0
2019-10-19/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 29:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 15:0
2019-10-12/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - WSS WISŁA 1:20
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:3
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:20
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 4:4
2019-10-12/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 2:13
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:8
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11:2
2019-10-05/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OCHABY 96 27:0
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2019-10-05/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS DROGOMYŚL 0:14
2019-10-05/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA 6:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 0:3
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:1
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 6:2
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 0:29
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:2
2019-09-28/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 16:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:7
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:1
2019-09-21/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - WSS WISŁA 8:3
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS DROGOMYŚL 1:9
2019-09-21/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - GKS KACZYCE 11:0
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 17:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:1
2019-09-14/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - UKS ISTEBNA 23:0
2019-09-14/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:14
2019-09-14/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:26
2019-09-14/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 12:0
2019-09-14/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OCHABY 96 21:0
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:4
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS DROGOMYŚL 4:5
2019-09-07/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - GKS KACZYCE 12:1
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:5
2019-09-07/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS WISŁA 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 17:1
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 9:2
2019-09-04/15:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:17
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 11:2
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 9:0
2019-09-17/15:45 WSS WISŁA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/16:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:4
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS WISŁA 3:0
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS DROGOMYŚL 1:8
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2019-08-31/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:3
2019-08-31/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - GKS KACZYCE 12:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:10
2019-08-24/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:11
2019-08-24/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 39:0
2019-08-24/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:0
2019-08-25/15:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 1:2
2019-09-12/16:45 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - WSS WISŁA -:-
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-26/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-10-26/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-