III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 14 37 12 1 1 48:9
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 36 12 0 2 42:6
3 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 14 28 9 1 4 40:33
4 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 14 23 7 2 5 30:28
5 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 15 5 0 9 12:33
6 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 14 10 3 1 10 17:29
7 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 14 7 1 4 9 16:37
8 KS BOJKÓW 14 7 2 1 11 12:42
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 5:1
2018-06-16/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 6:0
2018-06-17/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS BOJKÓW 3:0
2018-06-17/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 5:1
2018-06-16/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 6:0
2018-06-17/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS BOJKÓW 3:0
2018-06-17/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-12/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2018-06-13/18:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:3
2018-06-13/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2018-06-15/18:30 KS BOJKÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:7
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-09/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2018-06-09/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS BOJKÓW 4:0
2018-06-10/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2018-06-18/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 4:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-02/00:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 3:0
2018-06-02/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:2
2018-06-02/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2018-06-06/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-05-26/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2018-05-26/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:1
2018-05-26/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2018-05-22/20:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2018-05-23/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:3
2018-05-24/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:2
2018-05-15/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 7:3
2018-05-16/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2018-05-29/18:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2018-05-05/10:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:6
2018-05-05/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2018-04-29/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS BOJKÓW 3:0
2018-04-29/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 3:0
2018-05-02/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-21/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:5
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:1
2018-04-22/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:3
2018-04-25/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-14/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS BOJKÓW 5:3
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2018-04-14/15:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2018-04-15/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-07/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4:4
2018-04-07/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BOJKÓW 1:0
2018-04-08/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 6:1
2018-03-24/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. 2:0
2018-03-25/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS BOJKÓW 5:0
2018-04-25/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-03-18/15:30 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:4
2018-04-03/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE. - KS BOJKÓW 3:1
2018-04-18/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3