Racibórz: C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 8 19 6 1 1 58:6
2 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7 19 6 1 0 43:4
3 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 8 18 6 0 2 37:13
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 8 13 4 1 3 40:29
5 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 8 10 3 1 4 31:23
6 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8 6 2 0 6 9:24
7 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 7 3 1 0 6 14:32
8 LKS PAWŁÓW 8 3 1 0 7 7:108
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 10:1
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:0
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:1
2019-10-22/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 10:1
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:0
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:3
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:1
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PAWŁÓW 15:1
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:5
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:18
2019-10-05/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-10-09/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 10:0
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:0
2019-09-30/16:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:7
2019-10-02/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:0
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:3
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 9:1
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:18
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:25
2019-09-14/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:3
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:0
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS PAWŁÓW 18:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:5
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:0
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:10
2019-09-04/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-22/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-