Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1 3 1 0 0 5:2
2 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
3 WSS WISŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POGÓRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OCHABY 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS BESKID BRENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1 0 0 0 1 2:5
12 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-17/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:5
2018-08-18/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2018-08-19/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-08-29/16:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-09-05/15:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-09-05/16:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-17/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:5
2018-08-18/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-19/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-08-29/16:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-09-05/15:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-09-05/16:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-08-25/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2018-08-25/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-08-25/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-08-26/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-08-29/16:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-09-01/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-09-01/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-09-01/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-09-01/15:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-09-08/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-09-08/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-09-08/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-09-09/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-09-15/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-09-15/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-15/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-09-15/14:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-09-22/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-09-22/10:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2018-09-22/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-09-23/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-09-29/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-09-29/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-10-06/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-10-06/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-10-06/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-10-06/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-10-07/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-10-13/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-10-13/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-10-20/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-10-20/10:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-10-20/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-10-20/13:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/10:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-10-27/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-