Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 14 36 12 0 2 51:18
2 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 29 9 2 3 52:22
3 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 23 7 2 5 45:34
4 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 14 20 6 2 6 42:34
5 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14 19 5 4 5 21:24
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 17 5 2 7 36:37
7 MKS MYSŁOWICE 14 15 4 3 7 25:31
8 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14 1 0 1 13 24:96
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:3
2018-11-17/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:8
2018-11-18/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:0
2018-11-18/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:3
2018-11-17/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:8
2018-11-18/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:0
2018-11-18/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-11-11/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2018-11-11/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 6:1
2018-11-11/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2018-11-04/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2018-11-04/13:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11:2
2018-11-05/17:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:5
2018-10-28/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:1
2018-11-14/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-11-14/17:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:3
2018-10-20/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:0
2018-10-20/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2018-10-21/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:11
2018-10-14/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2018-10-14/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:2
2018-10-14/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-07/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:3
2018-10-07/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2018-10-07/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:0
2018-10-07/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
2018-10-04/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2018-10-04/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2018-10-24/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2018-09-30/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:7
2018-09-30/12:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2018-09-30/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2018-09-23/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:2
2018-09-23/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:8
2018-09-26/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2018-09-16/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:0
2018-09-16/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:4
2018-09-16/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:5
2018-09-09/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-09-09/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:1
2018-10-31/14:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/16:15 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8:1
2018-09-06/17:30 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0
2018-09-06/17:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:0
2018-09-06/17:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
2018-09-12/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2018-09-19/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:4
2018-10-10/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:7