Lubliniec: C1 Trampkarz "PPN Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 7 18 6 0 1 46:24
2 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8 16 5 1 2 40:16
3 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6 15 5 0 1 39:19
4 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 6 15 5 0 1 25:10
5 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6 12 4 0 2 30:13
6 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5 9 3 0 2 27:12
7 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 7 9 3 0 4 19:25
8 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4 7 2 1 1 17:16
9 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 29:65
10 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5 6 2 0 3 15:20
11 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 8 3 1 0 7 12:29
12 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 8 0 0 0 8 6:56
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
2018-10-20/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:9
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:1
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:5
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
2018-10-20/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:9
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:1
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:5
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:0
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:3
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 8:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-03/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:4
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 8:4
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:10
2018-10-06/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5:4
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 1:2
2018-10-06/12:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:8
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:2
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:4
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 6:3
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 6:3
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:6
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:8
2018-09-22/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:9
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:3
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 10:1
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1:4
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 14:4
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 13:0
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:8
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:2
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 2:0
2018-09-12/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 6:4
2018-10-09/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 11:0
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:2
2018-09-18/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-29/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-