III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "TYCHY - BIELSKO" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 10 28 9 1 0 46:4
2 ZET TYCHY 10 24 8 0 2 36:14
3 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 10 19 6 1 3 35:12
4 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 17:46
5 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 18:39
6 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 11:48
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-07/18:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:0
2018-06-09/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZET TYCHY 0:7
2018-06-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-07/18:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:0
2018-06-09/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZET TYCHY 0:7
2018-06-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-03/12:00 ZET TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 2:1
2018-06-14/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:6
2018-06-17/11:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2018-05-27/10:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 1:5
2018-05-27/12:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:0
2018-05-19/10:45 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:1
2018-05-19/11:00 ZET TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/18:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:4
2018-05-12/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 3:8
2018-05-14/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:4
2018-05-05/11:00 ZET TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:0
2018-05-06/12:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - ZET TYCHY 2:3
2018-04-28/09:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:1
2018-04-28/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 6:1
2018-04-21/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2018-04-22/14:00 ZET TYCHY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:6
2018-04-14/10:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 2:3
2018-04-15/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 7:2
2018-04-07/11:00 ZET TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:0
2018-04-08/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 8:0