Częstochowa: C1 Trampkarz "Grupa C - PU"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GROM CYKARZEW 3 9 3 0 0 31:1
2 JURA Niegowa 3 6 2 0 1 6:7
3 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3 6 2 0 1 8:3
4 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3 3 1 0 2 6:9
5 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3 3 1 0 2 4:19
6 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3 0 0 0 3 3:19
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - JURA Niegowa 1:2
2020-09-19/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:2
2020-09-24/17:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 15:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - JURA Niegowa 1:2
2020-09-19/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:2
2020-09-24/17:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 15:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:4
2020-09-13/10:00 JURA Niegowa - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 4:3
2020-09-15/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GROM CYKARZEW 1:13
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JURA Niegowa 3:0
2020-09-05/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:0
2020-09-10/16:30 GROM CYKARZEW - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 JURA Niegowa - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2020-09-26/13:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2020-10-01/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2020-10-06/17:00 GROM CYKARZEW - JURA Niegowa -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2020-10-11/10:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 JURA Niegowa - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - JURA Niegowa -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 GROM CYKARZEW - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 JURA Niegowa - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/11:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - JURA Niegowa -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 GROM CYKARZEW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-29/17:00 JURA Niegowa - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-