III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Rybnik 2004 Wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4 12 4 0 0 15:7
2 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 4 9 3 0 1 23:6
3 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 4 9 3 0 1 21:5
4 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4 6 2 0 2 11:14
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II 4 6 2 0 2 17:13
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 4 4 1 1 2 6:9
7 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4 1 0 1 3 2:14
8 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 3:30
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 7:0
2019-04-14/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 14:0
2019-04-14/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II 7:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 7:0
2019-04-14/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 14:0
2019-04-14/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II 7:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:2
2019-04-06/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 4:1
2019-04-06/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:1
2019-04-10/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II 2:7
2019-03-30/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:3
2019-03-31/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 7:1
2019-03-31/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:6
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:0
2019-03-23/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2019-03-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-01/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2019-05-01/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-05-01/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-18/09:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-29/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-06-01/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-