C1 Trampkarz "Śl. Liga Trampkarek"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS ISTEBNA 6 15 5 0 1 22:18
2 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 5 13 4 1 0 39:7
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 9 3 0 1 12:9
4 UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA 4 9 3 0 1 13:7
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4 9 3 0 1 39:4
6 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 5 4 1 1 3 7:19
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5 4 1 1 3 14:30
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5 1 0 1 4 8:30
9 KKS ZABRZE 6 0 0 0 6 6:36
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:4
2019-10-20/00:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:4
2019-11-06/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:4
2019-10-20/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-12/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2019-10-13/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2019-10-13/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS ZABRZE 4:1
2019-10-13/17:00 UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-06/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:6
2019-10-06/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2019-10-06/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:2
2019-10-06/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-28/12:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 14:1
2019-09-29/08:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - KKS ZABRZE 17:1
2019-09-29/17:00 UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-15/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 7:0
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15:0
2019-09-15/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 3:1
2019-09-15/13:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-07/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:8
2019-09-07/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 1:7
2019-09-08/14:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:7
2019-10-16/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-11-09/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-20/00:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-06/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-27/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-27/17:00 UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-11-02/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - UKS ISD - UJD CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-11-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-