Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS TARNOWICZANKA 9 24 8 0 1 51:8
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 9 22 7 1 1 30:7
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8 19 6 1 1 32:20
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 8 10 3 1 4 26:25
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8 5 1 2 5 32:38
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 9 5 1 2 6 13:52
7 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 9 1 0 1 8 16:50
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:1
2019-10-19/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:8
2019-10-20/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:1
2019-10-19/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:8
2019-10-20/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:1
2019-10-12/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2019-10-12/13:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:5
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:4
2019-10-06/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:4
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:4
2019-09-28/12:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:2
2019-09-21/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:4
2019-09-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2019-10-08/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:4
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10:5
2019-10-09/16:20 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2019-09-07/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:8
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-10-02/16:45 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-09-11/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:0
2019-09-25/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 9:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-11-16/17:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-