Bytom: C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 12 4 0 1 43:6
2 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4 12 4 0 0 35:1
3 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5 12 4 0 1 32:8
4 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4 9 3 0 1 26:4
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5 3 1 0 4 8:44
6 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5 0 0 0 5 4:43
8 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4 0 0 0 4 1:43
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:1
2020-10-24/11:00 VACAT ! - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:6
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:11
2020-09-23/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:12
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 14:1
2020-09-12/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10:0
2020-09-13/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:11
2020-09-05/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:7
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/17:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10:0
2020-09-02/17:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:1
2020-09-09/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 14:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:8
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/17:30 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/11:00 VACAT ! - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 VACAT ! - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-09-29/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/11:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/11:00 VACAT ! - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-31/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 VACAT ! - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-27/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-11-11/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 VACAT ! - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-