III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 32 10 2 2 64:20
2 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 14 29 9 2 3 30:20
3 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14 25 8 1 5 37:25
4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 14 17 5 2 7 31:56
5 ORBITA BUKOWNO 14 16 5 1 8 18:26
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 16 4 4 6 29:38
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 14 15 4 3 7 31:38
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 9 2 3 9 22:39
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-10/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:1
2018-11-17/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2018-11-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
2018-11-18/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-10/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:1
2018-11-17/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2018-11-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
2018-11-18/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-09/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2018-11-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-11-11/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:3
2018-11-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-11-03/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-11-03/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
2018-11-03/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:0
2018-10-27/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
2018-10-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:1
2018-10-28/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
2018-10-20/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2018-10-20/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:5
2018-10-21/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:0
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2018-10-14/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1
2018-10-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:0
2018-10-07/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
2018-10-07/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:4
2018-10-11/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:0
2018-10-04/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-10-04/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:3
2018-11-17/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-28/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2018-09-29/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:2
2018-09-29/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:17
2018-09-30/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2018-09-23/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:4
2018-09-23/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:2
2018-09-23/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2018-09-15/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2018-09-16/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:1
2018-09-19/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:1
2018-09-08/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:5
2018-09-09/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2018-09-09/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 5:4
2018-09-06/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:3
2018-09-06/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:0
2018-09-06/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2018-09-01/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:1
2018-09-02/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-09-02/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2